Stvid.Com - Info stvid.com

stvid.com receives about 6,600 unique visitors and 16,170 (2.45 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $52.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $26,165.04. According to Alexa Traffic Rank stvid.com is ranked number 86,193 in the world and 0.00132% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.206.165.2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is stvid.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
198,000
Daily Pageviews:
16,170 (2.45 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
86,193 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00132% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 18.1%19.8%19064
India 10.4%6.2%69585
United States 9.5%8.7%110879
France 7.0%5.4%40416
United Kingdom 5.7%7.3%43965
Egypt 3.9%1.9%22198
Spain 3.7%5.2%47294
Russia 2.2%2.4%107597
Switzerland 2.2%1.2%24308
Canada 2.1%2.3%60877
Iraq 2.1%3.1%4449
Turkey 1.9%3.3%42994
Australia 1.5%3.9%47398
Greece 0.7%0.3%63975

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
stvid.com
100.00%100.00%2.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush stvid.com
Domain:
  stvid.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
44
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is stvid.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  793
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much stvid.com can earn?

Website Value:
$26,165.04
Daily Revenue:
$52.80
Monthly Revenue:
$1,584.00
Yearly Revenue:
$19,272.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is stvid.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.206.165.2
ASN:
AS50245 
ISP:
Serverel Corp 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.206.165.2

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does stvid.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1783 ms) 48 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  41
Vendor reliability:
  41
Privacy:
  41
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to stvid.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.1.1
Date: Tue, 09 Sep 2014 00:32:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Keep-Alive: timeout=30
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, max-age=0
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Tue, 09 Sep 2014 00:32:51GMT
Set-Cookie: lin=1410222771; expires=Wed, 10-Sep-2014 00:32:51 GMT; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX stvid.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.stvid.com
Rname hostmaster.stvid.com
Serial Number 2015102301
Refresh 28800
Retry 3600
Expire 302400
Minimum TTL 0
A 109.206.165.2 3599
NS ns40.tgptrafficbizns.com 3598
NS ns41.tgptrafficbizns.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-11-09
Domain Age:
7 years 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: STVID.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1527775039_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2008-11-09 20:23:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-11-09 20:23:00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252744500
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: NAMECHEAP.COM NAMECHEAP.COM
Registrant Organization: NAMECHEAP.COM
Registrant Street: 8939 S. SEPULVEDA BLVD. #110 - 732
Registrant City: WESTCHESTER
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 90045
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6613102107
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.6613102107
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: NAMECHEAP.COM NAMECHEAP.COM
Admin Organization: NAMECHEAP.COM
Admin Street: 8939 S. SEPULVEDA BLVD. #110 - 732
Admin City: WESTCHESTER
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 90045
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6613102107
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.6613102107
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: NAMECHEAP.COM NAMECHEAP.COM
Tech Organization: NAMECHEAP.COM
Tech Street: 8939 S. SEPULVEDA BLVD. #110 - 732
Tech City: WESTCHESTER
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 90045
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6613102107
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.6613102107
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS40.TGPTRAFFICBIZNS.COM
Name Server: NS41.TGPTRAFFICBIZNS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: STVID.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS40.TGPTRAFFICBIZNS.COM
Name Server: NS41.TGPTRAFFICBIZNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 29-aug-2014
Creation Date: 09-nov-2008
Expiration Date: 09-nov-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 09 Sep 2014 00:32:36 UTC <<<
Last update was 142 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
stvid.com widget